Reservations for This Week (3/13/20 07:00 PM)

Demo Lab E

Date Day Room In Out Course/Event Teacher
03-16-2020 Mon S137E 02:15 PM 04:00 PM BUAD 4980 John Mullane
03-17-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
03-17-2020 Tue S137E 04:30 PM 05:30 PM Resume Development Workshop Kim Honaker

 

Demo Lab F

Date Day Room In Out Course/Event Teacher
03-16-2020 Mon S137F 02:30 PM 05:00 PM ACTG 6670 Paula Thomas
03-17-2020 Tue S137F 11:20 AM 12:45 PM COMM 3100 Paper Work Day Roberta Chevrette
03-19-2020 Thu S137F 09:40 AM 11:00 AM Aero 3510 Gail Zlotky
03-19-2020 Thu S137F 11:00 AM 01:00 PM PRST 4995 Diana Rust
03-20-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Undergraduate Core Curriculum Meeting Anne Anderson
03-20-2020 Fri S137F 10:00 AM 01:00 PM MBA Online Course Development Training Kim Sokoya

 

All Current & Future Reservations

Date Day Room In Out Course/Event Teacher
03-16-2020 Mon S137E 02:15 PM 04:00 PM BUAD 4980 John Mullane
03-16-2020 Mon S137F 02:30 PM 05:00 PM ACTG 6670 Paula Thomas
03-17-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
03-17-2020 Tue S137F 11:20 AM 12:45 PM COMM 3100 Paper Work Day Roberta Chevrette
03-17-2020 Tue S137E 04:30 PM 05:30 PM Resume Development Workshop Kim Honaker
03-19-2020 Thu S137F 09:40 AM 11:00 AM Aero 3510 Gail Zlotky
03-19-2020 Thu S137F 11:00 AM 01:00 PM PRST 4995 Diana Rust
03-20-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Undergraduate Core Curriculum Meeting Anne Anderson
03-20-2020 Fri S137F 10:00 AM 01:00 PM MBA Online Course Development Training Kim Sokoya
03-23-2020 Mon S137F 02:20 PM 03:30 PM Media Arts Major Field Test Irma Melton
03-24-2020 Tue S137F 09:40 AM 11:00 AM Aero 3510 Gail Zlotky
03-24-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
03-24-2020 Tue S137F 11:00 AM 12:30 PM Media Arts Major Field Test Irma Melton
03-24-2020 Tue S137E 06:00 PM 07:30 PM Commercial Law Exam 3 Jon Cameron
03-25-2020 Wed S137F 09:00 AM 10:30 AM Media Arts Major Field Test Irma Melton
03-25-2020 Wed S137F 02:00 PM 03:30 PM Economics & Finance Group Advising Amie Donahue
03-25-2020 Wed S137E 02:15 PM 04:00 PM BUAD 4980 John Mullane
03-26-2020 Thu S137F 08:30 AM 09:30 AM Media Arts Major Field Test Irma Melton
03-26-2020 Thu S137F 01:00 PM 02:30 PM PRST 3995-002 Debra Haber
03-27-2020 Fri S137F 10:00 AM 01:00 PM MBA Online Course Development Training Kim Sokoya
03-30-2020 Mon S137F 11:30 AM 12:45 PM University 1010 Joy Gray
03-30-2020 Mon S137E 06:30 PM 08:30 PM SAEC- open lab Wendy Gamble
03-31-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
03-31-2020 Tue S137E 11:20 AM 12:30 PM EMC 1020 Robert Kalwinsky
03-31-2020 Tue S137E 03:30 PM 05:30 PM BLAW 4470 Lara Daniel
03-31-2020 Tue S137E 06:00 PM 08:00 PM BLAW 3400 Lara Daniel
04-01-2020 Wed S137F 12:40 PM 02:05 PM Class Dennis Gupton
04-02-2020 Thu S137F 09:30 AM 11:00 AM PRST 3995 Diana Rust
04-02-2020 Thu S137F 11:00 AM 01:00 PM PRST 4995 Diana Rust
04-06-2020 Mon S137F 12:40 PM 02:05 PM Class Dennis Gupton
04-06-2020 Mon S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-07-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
04-08-2020 Wed S137F 12:30 PM 02:15 PM Change of major Workshops Amie Donahue
04-08-2020 Wed S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-09-2020 Thu S137E 11:20 AM 12:45 PM SOC 1010-008 Exam Foster Amey
04-09-2020 Thu S137F 01:00 PM 02:30 PM PRST 3995-003 Debra Haber
04-10-2020 Fri S137F 11:30 AM 12:45 PM University 1010 Joy Gray
04-13-2020 Mon S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-14-2020 Tue S137F 08:30 AM 10:15 AM Change of Major Workshops Amie Donahue
04-14-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
04-14-2020 Tue S137F 11:20 AM 12:45 PM COMM 3100 Paper Work Day Roberta Chevrette
04-14-2020 Tue S137E 04:00 PM 07:00 PM Recording Industry Major Field Test Trevor deClercq
04-15-2020 Wed S137F 11:30 AM 12:45 PM University 1010 Joy Gray
04-15-2020 Wed S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-16-2020 Thu S137E 08:00 AM 11:00 AM Recording Industry Major Field Test Trevor deClercq
04-16-2020 Thu S137F 09:30 AM 11:00 AM PRST 3995 Diana Rust
04-17-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 10:00 AM Undergraduate Core Curriculum Committee Anne Anderson
04-17-2020 Fri S137F 11:30 AM 12:45 PM University 1010 Joy Gray
04-18-2020 Sat S137E 09:00 AM 12:00 PM Recording Industry Major Field Test Trevor deClercq
04-20-2020 Mon S137F 08:00 AM 09:45 AM Change of Major Workshops Amie Donahue
04-20-2020 Mon S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-20-2020 Mon S137E 04:00 PM 07:00 PM Recording Industry Major Field Test Trevor deClercq
04-21-2020 Tue S137F 09:30 AM 11:00 AM PRST 3995 Diana Rust
04-21-2020 Tue S137E 09:40 AM 11:05 AM INFS 4300-001 Ali Vedadi
04-21-2020 Tue S137F 11:20 AM 12:45 PM COMM 3100 Peer Reviews/Paper Work Day Roberta Chevrette
04-21-2020 Tue S137E 06:00 PM 07:30 PM Commercial Law Exam 4 Jon Cameron
04-22-2020 Wed S137F 02:20 PM 03:45 PM PRST 4995 Joy Gray
04-24-2020 Fri S137F 12:30 PM 01:30 PM Change of Major Workshops Amie Donahue
04-25-2020 Sat S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
04-25-2020 Sat S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
04-28-2020 Tue S137E 11:20 AM 12:30 PM EMC 1020 Robert Kalwinsky
04-28-2020 Tue S137F 11:20 AM 12:45 PM RIM 4100 Final Review Trevor deClercq
05-04-2020 Mon S137F 03:20 PM 05:45 PM ACTG 6670 Paula Thomas
05-04-2020 Mon S137E 03:30 PM 05:30 PM AERO 1010-002 Finals Wendy Beckman
05-04-2020 Mon S137F 06:00 PM 08:00 PM ENG 2030-003 Final Exam Joe Mitchell
05-05-2020 Tue S137E 10:30 AM 12:30 PM Jong-Sung Lee
05-05-2020 Tue S137F 03:30 PM 05:30 PM ANTH 3514 Final Exam Foster Amey
05-05-2020 Tue S137E 03:30 PM 05:30 PM BLAW 4470 Lara Daniel
05-05-2020 Tue S137E 06:00 PM 08:00 PM Commercial Law Exam 5 - Final Jon Cameron
05-05-2020 Tue S137F 06:00 PM 08:00 PM BLAW 3400 Lara Daniel
05-06-2020 Wed S137E 10:00 AM 12:00 PM AERO 1010-001 Finals Wendy Beckman
05-06-2020 Wed S137F 10:00 AM 12:00 PM AERO 1010-001 Finals Wendy Beckman
05-07-2020 Thu S137E 10:00 AM 12:00 PM Jong-Sung Lee
05-07-2020 Thu S137E 06:00 PM 08:00 PM Jong-Sung Lee
05-11-2020 Mon S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-12-2020 Tue S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM Customs - JCB Advising Gretchen Leming
05-12-2020 Tue S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
05-13-2020 Wed S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-14-2020 Thu S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-15-2020 Fri S137E 08:00 AM 11:30 AM Customs - JCB Advising Gretchen Leming
05-15-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula Calahan
05-18-2020 Mon S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-19-2020 Tue S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-20-2020 Wed S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-21-2020 Thu S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 PM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-22-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
05-22-2020 Fri S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM Customs - JCB Advising Gretchen Leming
05-26-2020 Tue S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 AM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-27-2020 Wed S137E 07:00 AM 05:00 AM Tennessee Highway Patrol Promotional Assessments Mark Frame
05-28-2020 Thu S137F 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
05-28-2020 Thu S137E 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-12-2020 Fri S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-12-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-20-2020 Sat S137E 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-20-2020 Sat S137F 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-23-2020 Tue S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-23-2020 Tue S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-26-2020 Fri S137E 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
06-26-2020 Fri S137F 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-10-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-10-2020 Fri S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-16-2020 Thu S137E 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-16-2020 Thu S137F 08:00 AM 11:30 AM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-21-2020 Tue S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-21-2020 Tue S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-29-2020 Wed S137E 08:00 AM 12:00 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
07-29-2020 Wed S137F 08:00 AM 12:00 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
08-07-2020 Fri S137E 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan
08-07-2020 Fri S137F 09:00 AM 12:30 PM CUSTOMS (student orientation)_JCB ADVISING Paula T Calahan